163, COTEFIELD DRIVE, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.7%
Price Change
-£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£45,000-61.7%
Sold on 31 July 1997
Detached
-£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1