Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, AYLESBURY CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK10 2LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£231,500
+74.1%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+2.3%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+128.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+11.8%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 23 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 2LE
← Back to All Properties