APARTMENT 35, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£249,000+39.9%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+84.5%
Sold on 20 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 9 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1