46, MAURECOURT DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 5SE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£29,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+15.1%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,450
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1