Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SEATHWAITE WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£105,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+114.8%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Detached
+£105,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6RB
← Back to All Properties