22, DUDLEY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 0TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,500+21.4%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+1.4%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500-13.8%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 13 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1