37, CARDIGAN AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 4QL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.3%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,000+69.3%
Sold on 6 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500+182.9%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+35.7%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 14 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1