Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, FOXGLOVES, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 8SH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+16.7%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£225,000
+20.0%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£187,500
+5.3%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
+97.8%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,995
+31.4%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Detached
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+25.7%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 8SH
← Back to All Properties