Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
178B, NELSON ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME7 4LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+32.6%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+135.1%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 17 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME7 4LU
← Back to All Properties