268, WEST PARK DRIVE WEST, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 2BD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£364,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£364,000+45.6%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+22.7%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,750
Sold on 3 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1