Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, DUKES CRESCENT, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.0%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+82.0%
Sold on 28 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-3.8%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+188.9%
Sold on 11 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1BL
← Back to All Properties