Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, KINGSWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1DQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,795
Last Sold Price
28 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£11,795 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,795
+20.3%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£11,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1DQ
← Back to All Properties