12, WILTON AVENUE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE24 5SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+108.7%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+360.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-24.2%
Sold on 12 July 2004
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1