Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LOVEWELL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+16.5%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
+25.8%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+296.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 29 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0RQ
← Back to All Properties