Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WOOLWICH WAY, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+17.9%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 9 June 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6RZ
← Back to All Properties