Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ST GEORGES CRESCENT, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 9HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,000
+15.9%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+21.3%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+199.1%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 9HW
← Back to All Properties