18, BIRCH TERRACE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 2QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£43,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£4,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£43,950+11.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+54.9%
Sold on 8 March 2000
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1