Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
305, RAILWAY STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£36,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£79,950
+82.7%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£36,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,750
+90.2%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000
+15.0%
Sold on 30 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 25 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0JE
← Back to All Properties