Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, BADGENEY ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
14 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£141,500
-0.4%
Sold on 14 May 2012
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,000
+14.5%
Sold on 2 March 2006
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+59.0%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+77.3%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,995
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9AZ
← Back to All Properties