Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ESKDALE AVENUE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 0PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,000
+11.7%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+11.6%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+47.7%
Sold on 20 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 19 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 0PD
← Back to All Properties