Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, LINDSAY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£197,000
+44.3%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+127.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 9NP
← Back to All Properties