Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 72, HOLMBUSH COURT, QUEENS CRESCENT, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.3%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-14.3%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+89.8%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3HZ
← Back to All Properties