Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SHAFTESBURY CRESCENT, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,950
Last Sold Price
14 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.4%
Price Change
+£135,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,950
+146.4%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£135,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1QW
← Back to All Properties