Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ATLANTA GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
2 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+82.5%
Sold on 2 March 2023
Terraced
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
-18.5%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DH
← Back to All Properties