10, THE GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 7SH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.7%
Price Change
+£237,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£417,000+131.7%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+90.5%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1