11, FALCON DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 7UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+142.4%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+2.1%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 21 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1