28, OLD OAK STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 6RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,500
Last Sold Price
6 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£75,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£405,500+22.9%
Sold on 6 February 2023
Terraced
+£75,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,950+142.6%
Sold on 21 May 2008
Terraced
+£193,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+33.4%
Sold on 8 September 1998
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 24 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1