Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CLEMENT MEWS, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 2JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,000
-13.8%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 2JU
← Back to All Properties