15, MALAKAND ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 8AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+400.1%
Price Change
+£200,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+400.1%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
+£200,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+11.1%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1