Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE GREEN, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+51.2%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£307,500
+11.0%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,000
+31.9%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+73.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 3 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6JR
← Back to All Properties