Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 108, MERLIN HOUSE, 280, FOG LANE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M19 1UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+27.7%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+19.7%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M19 1UF
← Back to All Properties