14, KEYBANK ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L12 5JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,995
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.1%
Price Change
+£80,045 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,995+100.1%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£80,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+40.3%
Sold on 20 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1