19, PARK GARDENS, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 4HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+73.8%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+16.7%
Sold on 1 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+60.0%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1