Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, TENNYSON AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 2QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+44.8%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+58.0%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+104.3%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 22 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 2QJ
← Back to All Properties