Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 48, REGENTS COURT, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA11 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,200
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.0%
Price Change
-£21,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,200
-19.0%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-13.5%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA11 0BT
← Back to All Properties