Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FULMER ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£312,000
+66.4%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+36.9%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+65.1%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8UF
← Back to All Properties