40, HAY BARN ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 3EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,500+60.3%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+16.0%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500-2.3%
Sold on 26 September 2013
Detached
-£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1