Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GREENACRES, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+17.3%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+132.1%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 12 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4QT
← Back to All Properties