Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MANOR AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,500
Last Sold Price
12 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£396,500
+30.0%
Sold on 12 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+76.8%
Sold on 6 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+187.5%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£112,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5JQ
← Back to All Properties