Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HOBKIRK DRIVE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 3DT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+12.6%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,000
+56.7%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,950
+63.3%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Detached
+£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
-1.1%
Sold on 28 June 1995
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 3DT
← Back to All Properties