Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 224, 2, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
19 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£19,735 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+11.0%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,735 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,215
Sold on 7 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4GQ
← Back to All Properties