Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
357, KETTERING ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 6QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+18.6%
Sold on 15 March 2023
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£485,000
+35.5%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,000
+29.0%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£277,500
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 6QT
← Back to All Properties