Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, INGLEWOOD CRESCENT, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 6JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+56.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
-19.9%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Semi-Detached
-£23,795 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,795
-10.6%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£14,205 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+318.8%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 6JJ
← Back to All Properties