Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
203, KING STREET, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 4TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+59.7%
Sold on 17 May 2004
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 8 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 4TH
← Back to All Properties