Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, THE ESTABLISHMENT, 3, BROADWAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,500
+36.4%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,950
+3.2%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
-19.8%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,750
Sold on 25 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1PR
← Back to All Properties