36, BARLING DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 9JA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,950
Last Sold Price
4 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£8,019 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£59,950+15.4%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£8,019 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,931
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1