FLAT 30, BENTLEIGH COURT, GREENSTEAD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO1 2TL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£15,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£138,000-10.2%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,750+107.8%
Sold on 26 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+150.8%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 13 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1