FLAT 52, WILLOW TREE, MARK ANTHONY COURT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO11 0AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.8%
Price Change
+£138,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+170.8%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£138,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,250+98.2%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 19 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1