9, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 4LG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+12.5%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£239,950+33.3%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+108.1%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+10.9%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,995
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1