19A, GROVE ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP9 1UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,334,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.3%
Price Change
+£811,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,334,000+155.3%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Detached
+£811,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£522,500+51.4%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 18 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1